• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    za 18-sep. 08:30Hatto Heim JO10-2SV Zwolle JO10-1veld 3-Hatto H
    za 18-sep. 08:30Rohda Raalte JO12-3SV Zwolle JO12-1AfgeschermdVeld 4A0406
    za 18-sep. 08:30Rohda Raalte JO8-2SV Zwolle JO8-1JMVeld 1B0102
    za 18-sep. 08:30SVI JO9-5JMSV Zwolle JO9-4JMVeld 1C64
    za 18-sep. 08:30SVI JO11-3SV Zwolle JO11-2JMVeld 4B413
    za 18-sep. 09:00SV Zwolle JO9-3JMWVF JO9-61a KG5M4L
    za 18-sep. 09:00SV Zwolle JO9-2SC Genemuiden JO9-31b KG5R3R
    za 18-sep. 09:00SV Zwolle JO9-1JMExcelsior '31 JO9-11d KG5L3L
    za 18-sep. 09:00UKKIE-1c KG--
    za 18-sep. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-1SVI JO11-2JMJ. (Jasper) Lentz1d KG74R
    za 18-sep. 10:15Vilsteren JO13-1JMSV Zwolle JO13-2veld 1
    za 18-sep. 11:00WVF JO11-5JMSV Zwolle JO11-3JMveld 4
    za 18-sep. 11:15Lemelerveld JO13-1JMSV Zwolle JO13-1JM114L12L
    za 18-sep. 11:15Dieze West JO15-1SV Zwolle JO15-1veld 1-Storica
    za 18-sep. 12:00SV Zwolle MO15-1Nieuwleusen SV MO15-22 G5L1
    za 18-sep. 12:00SV Zwolle MO13-1SJO JCHW MO13-11 KG5R2
    za 18-sep. 12:30Gramsbergen VR2SV Zwolle VR1Afgeschermdveld 3GH
    za 18-sep. 14:00SV Zwolle 2SVI 61 KG76
    zo 19-sep. 10:00SV Zwolle 5Heino 102 G74
    zo 19-sep. 10:00SV Zwolle 4Ruinen 6S.M. (Maarten) Damman1 KG53
    zo 19-sep. 10:30Dalfsen 35+1SV Zwolle 2Veld AAB
    wo 22-sep. 20:00Hoonhorst 35+1SV Zwolle 3veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 sep.Berkum MO13-1 - SV Zwolle MO13-14 - 3
    11 sep.Be Quick'28 JO11-2JM - SV Zwolle JO11-10 - 9
    11 sep.SV Zwolle JO13-2 - Heeten JO13-2JM6 - 3
    11 sep.SV Zwolle JO11-2JM - CSV'28 JO11-42 - 3
    11 sep.SV Zwolle JO12-1 - CSV'28 JO12-34 - 3
    11 sep.SV Zwolle JO11-3JM - 't Harde MO11-11 - 4
    11 sep.SV Zwolle MO15-1 - SC Genemuiden MO15-25 - 0
    11 sep.SV Zwolle JO15-1 - SVI MO15-111 - 0
    11 sep.HHC Hardenberg VR4 - SV Zwolle VR10 - 1
    11 sep.SV Zwolle 2 - HTC 83 - 0
    12 sep.SV Zwolle 2 - M.S.C. 2
    12 sep.Dalfsen 3 - SV Zwolle 37 - 2
    12 sep.SV Zwolle 5 - ZAC 30 - 2
    12 sep.SV Zwolle 4 - vv Steenwijk 30 - 1
    12 sep.Hoonhorst 3 - SV Zwolle 21 - 5