• SV Zwolle JO11-1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Blom, SamOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 nov. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-1 - Oene JO11-1GSportpark De Marslanden
    30 nov. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-1 - Berkum JO11-2Sportpark De Marslanden
    7 dec. 10:15SEH JO11-1 - SV Zwolle JO11-1Sportpark De Eeuwlanden
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 nov.SV Zwolle JO11-1 - Be Quick '28 JO11-14 - 1
    16 nov.Rohda Raalte JO11-2 - SV Zwolle JO11-10 - 7
  • Poulestanden SV Zwolle JO11-1 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SV Zwolle JO11-13300266209
    2SVI JO11-1320112756
    3Berkum JO11-23102817-93
    4ZAC JO11-13003521-160

    Poulestanden SV Zwolle JO11-1 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SV Zwolle JO11-188007156624
    2Oene JO11-1G870158223621
    3Lemelerveld JO11-1861164293519
    4Sc. Overwetering JO11-1851264303416
    5Heino JO11-1851250242616
    6Berkum JO11-283233131011
    7SEH JO11-183052852-249
    8ZAC JO11-183052249-279
    9Rohda Raalte JO11-272143643-77
    10Be Quick '28 JO11-171062245-233
    11Hatto Heim JO11-181072470-463
    12SVI JO11-280081383-700

    Poulestanden SV Zwolle JO11-1 (B4210 Onder 11 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Achilles '12 JO11-11100171163
    2DIO '30 JO11-11100130133
    3NEO JO11-111009273
    4De Graafschap JO11-211008173
    5Jonge Kracht jo11-111008173
    6De Treffers JO11-1110010463
    7Tubantia JO11-111009363
    8Bennekom JO11-111007163
    9WVF JO11-111006153
    10Dos Kampen JO11-111007343
    11CSV'28 JO11-211006243
    12DVV JO11-111005143
    13Enter JO11-111007433
    14OSC JO11-111007433
    15Unicum JO11-111005233
    16Activia JO11-111004223
    17Bon Boys JO11-111004223
    18Excelsior '31 JO11-111004223
    19HHC Hardenberg JO11-111004223
    20FC Horst JO11-111004223
    21csv Apeldoorn JO11-111003123
    22Nunspeet JO11-111003213
    23VVOG JO11-111002113
    24DVOV JO11-111001013
    25SJO ZZC JO11-111005503
    26VIOD JO11-111004403
    27PH JO11-111003303
    28RKHVV JO11-100000000
    29Eerbeekse Boys JO11-110015500
    30FC Dinxperlo JO11-110014400
    31DES JO11-110013300
    32Hattem JO11-1100123-10
    33Zeewolde JO11-1100112-10
    34OVC '85 JO11-1100101-10
    35SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-1100124-20
    36Sparta E. JO11-1100124-20
    37Sparta Nijkerk JO11-2100124-20
    38FC Trias JO11-1100124-20
    39FC Zutphen JO11-1G100124-20
    40Voorwaarts T JO11-1100113-20
    41Eldenia JO11-1100147-30
    42Juventa '12 JO11-1100147-30
    43DSV '61 JO11-1100125-30
    44SV Zwolle JO11-1100137-40
    45Sc. Overwetering JO11-1100126-40
    46VDZ JO11-2100115-40
    47Rohda Raalte JO11-1100116-50
    48Union JO11-11001410-60
    49Victoria '28 JO11-1100139-60
    50Lunteren JO11-1100117-60
    51Losser, JO11-1G100129-70
    52SP Lochem JO11-1100118-70
    53SCE JO11-1100118-70
    54Woezik JO11-11001013-130
    55Quick '20 JO11-2G1001117-160
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Klein, JimTeamspeler
    Zandink, SeppTeamspeler