• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    za 16-nov. 08:45Wijhe '92 JO9-3SV Zwolle JO9-208:451. veld 1 KG
    za 16-nov. 09:00SV Zwolle JO10-3GWVF JO10-809:00veld 1
    za 16-nov. 09:00SV Zwolle JO9-1Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-209:00veld 1
    za 16-nov. 09:30Unicum JO8-4SV Zwolle JO8-209:30veld 4
    za 16-nov. 09:30Colmschate '33 JO8-2SV Zwolle JO8-109:30veld 1
    za 16-nov. 10:00Rohda Raalte JO13-3SV Zwolle JO13-110:00AfgeschermdVeld 556
    za 16-nov. 10:00Rohda Raalte JO11-2SV Zwolle JO11-110:00J.I. (Jill) DiekmanVeld 4A810
    za 16-nov. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-2SVI JO11-310:15veld 1
    za 16-nov. 10:15SV Zwolle JO10-4GCSV'28 JO10-710:15veld 1
    za 16-nov. 10:15Be Quick '28 JO10-3SV Zwolle JO10-210:15Veld 2L56
    za 16-nov. 10:30's Heerenbroek JO11-1SV Zwolle JO11-3G10:302-veld 2
    za 16-nov. 11:45SV Zwolle JO19-1Nieuwleusen SV JO19-211:45veld 2
    za 16-nov. 11:45SV Zwolle JO14-1GWissel JO14-1G11:45veld 1
    za 16-nov. 14:30WVF JO10-2SV Zwolle JO10-1G14:30veld 5
    za 16-nov. 14:30EDON VR1SV Zwolle VR114:301-veld 1
    za 16-nov. 15:00Beloften pec Zwolle damesBeloften sc Heerenveen dames15:00--
    zo 17-nov. 09:45SV Zwolle 3Wesepe 309:45veld 1
    zo 17-nov. 11:00Noord Veluwe Boys 2SV Zwolle 411:00veld 1
    ma 18-nov. 19:45SV Zwolle VR1IJVV VR219:45veld 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 nov.SV Zwolle JO11-1 - Be Quick '28 JO11-14 - 1
    9 nov.SV Zwolle JO11-2 - Hatto Heim JO11-20 - 7
    9 nov.SV Zwolle JO11-3G - Hatto Heim JO11-37 - 2
    9 nov.SV Zwolle JO13-1 - Diepenveen JO13-23 - 3
    9 nov.SV Zwolle JO14-1G - Unicum JO14-30 - 6
    9 nov.SC Rouveen VR1 - SV Zwolle VR11 - 2
    9 nov.Olympia'28 JO19-1 - SV Zwolle JO19-12 - 2
    10 nov.ZAC 2 - SV Zwolle 41 - 2
    10 nov.SV Zwolle 5 - SC Balkbrug 45 - 0
    10 nov.SV Zwolle 2 - Holten 31 - 2
    10 nov.SV Zwolle 1 - VV Lettele 11 - 4
    13 nov.Wissel JO14-1G - SV Zwolle JO14-1G6 - 5
    14 nov.SV Zwolle 1 - Holten 10 - 1