• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer UitDetails
    vr 30-sep. 19:30SV Zwolle VR18+1Berkum VR18+1veld 1 A
    za 01-okt. 08:30Hatto Heim JO8-2SV Zwolle JO8-1JMveld 1 Hatto Heim B1
    za 01-okt. 09:00SV Zwolle JO9-1JMSwift '64 JO9-1veld 1 A25M3R
    za 01-okt. 09:00SV Zwolle JO10-3WVF JO10-6veld 1 B15L3L
    za 01-okt. 09:00SV Zwolle JO9-2JMVSW JO9-1JMveld 1 A15R4L
    za 01-okt. 09:00SV Zwolle JO8-2JMDieze West JO8-1JMveld 1 B27L4R
    za 01-okt. 09:00SDOL JO12-1SV Zwolle JO12-3JMS.L. (Sander) Ottenveld 1 A
    za 01-okt. 09:00SC Genemuiden MO15-1SV Zwolle MO15-1veld 378
    za 01-okt. 09:15Hattem JO10-1SV Zwolle JO10-2veld 3 Hattem A24R - (rechter kant)6R - (rechter kant)
    za 01-okt. 09:30Nieuwleusen SV JO13-1JMSV Zwolle JO13-1JMT. (Thomas) Huzenveld 1
    za 01-okt. 09:45Berkum JO10-1SV Zwolle JO10-1JMveld 6 A1
    za 01-okt. 10:00Berkum JO12-3SV Zwolle JO12-2JMveld 4 B
    za 01-okt. 10:15SV Zwolle JO14-1JMExcelsior '31 JO14-1veld 27L6L
    za 01-okt. 10:15SV Zwolle JO12-1JMHeino JO12-1veld 1 A7R6R
    za 01-okt. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-1Berkum JO11-3veld 1 B5L3
    za 01-okt. 10:15Olympia'28 JO14-1SV Zwolle JO14-2veld 273
    za 01-okt. 11:25WVF JO10-7SV Zwolle JO10-4veld 5 A1
    za 01-okt. 12:00SV Zwolle JO16-1Marienheem JO16-1JMveld 15R6L
    za 01-okt. 14:00SV Zwolle 2's Heerenbroek 3M.P. (Matthijs) Bruinsveld 253
    za 01-okt. 14:00SV Zwolle JO19-2ZAC JO19-4veld 174
    za 01-okt. 14:30Heino JO19-2SV Zwolle JO19-1veld 4
    zo 02-okt. 10:00Heeten 6SV Zwolle 5veld 1
    zo 02-okt. 10:30vv Steenwijk 2SV Zwolle 2Afgeschermdveld 1
    zo 02-okt. 11:00SV Zwolle 3Noord Veluwe Boys 2veld 173
    zo 02-okt. 14:00SV Zwolle 1SV CCW '16 1H.F. (Henk) Bolandveld 256
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 sep.SV Zwolle VR18+2 - Kampen VR18+13 - 0
    23 sep.SV Zwolle VR18+2 - sv Reaal Dronten VR18+10 - 2
    23 sep.SV Zwolle VR18+3 - 's Heerenbroek VR18+21 - 0
    23 sep.Go Ahead Kampen VR18+1 - SV Zwolle VR18+20 - 2
    24 sep.SEH JO11-2 - SV Zwolle JO11-16 - 5
    24 sep.HTC JO12-1JM - SV Zwolle JO12-1JM5 - 4
    24 sep.SV Zwolle JO14-2 - CSV'28 JO14-41 - 2
    24 sep.SV Zwolle JO12-3JM - SJO VCHW JO12-2JM6 - 2
    24 sep.SV Zwolle JO12-2JM - Wijhe '92 JO12-1JM6 - 3
    24 sep.Olympia'28 MO15-1 - SV Zwolle MO15-212 - 1
    24 sep.SV Zwolle JO13-1JM - Lemelerveld JO13-1JM7 - 0
    24 sep.Heeten JO14-1 - SV Zwolle JO14-1JM0 - 7
    24 sep.Avereest 3 - SV Zwolle 23 - 2
    24 sep.SVI JO19-3JM - SV Zwolle JO19-21 - 4
    24 sep.SV Zwolle JO19-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO19-35 - 2