• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamer ThuisKleedkamer UitDetails
    za 24-feb. 08:45SEH MO10-1SV Zwolle JO10-3JMveld 1 A1
    za 24-feb. 09:00ZAC JO12-3JMSV Zwolle JO12-1JMHoofdveld ZAC A1CD2CD
    zo 25-feb. 11:00SV Zwolle 5Rohda Raalte 11T. (Tjeerd) Holtropveld 173
    zo 25-feb. 12:00Steenwijkerwold 5SV Zwolle 3veld 22 - Kleedkamer 25 - Kleedkamer 5
    zo 25-feb. 12:15Heino 6SV Zwolle 2T.L. (Timo) Bomhofveld 178
    zo 25-feb. 14:00Wesepe 1SV Zwolle 1H. (Bram) Dijkhuizen1C - links kantine
    wo 28-feb. 19:30SV Zwolle JO14-1Lelystad '67 JO14-1M.F. (Theo) Koebruggeveld 1
    vr 01-mrt. 20:00Team Feestje Mathijs FaassenKantineveld 1
    za 02-mrt. 08:30SVI JO12-4JMSV Zwolle JO12-2JMveld 4 A
    za 02-mrt. 08:45Heino JO9-2SV Zwolle JO9-2JMveld 3 A2
    za 02-mrt. 09:00SV Zwolle JO10-3JMGo Ahead Kampen JO10-4veld 1 A1
    za 02-mrt. 09:00SV Zwolle JO9-4JMF.C. Ommen JO9-4veld 1 A2
    za 02-mrt. 09:00SV Zwolle JO10-2SC Genemuiden JO10-3veld 1 B2
    za 02-mrt. 09:00SV Zwolle JO9-3JMasv Dronten JO9-7veld 1 B1
    za 02-mrt. 09:00JCLE JO8-1SV Zwolle JO8-1JMveld 6 A1
    za 02-mrt. 09:00Staphorst JO14-1SV Zwolle JO14-1veld 1
    za 02-mrt. 09:00rugby op trainveld 1hele dagveld 1
    za 02-mrt. 09:50Hatto Heim JO11-1SV Zwolle JO11-1veld 2 Hatto Heim B
    za 02-mrt. 10:00Go Ahead Kampen MO15-1SV Zwolle MO15-1veld 5
    za 02-mrt. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-3Rohda R. JO11-5JMveld 1 A
    za 02-mrt. 10:15SV Zwolle JO12-1JMHeerde JO12-1veld 2 B
    za 02-mrt. 10:15SV Zwolle JO11-2Wijhe '92 JO11-1JMveld 1 B
    za 02-mrt. 10:15SV Zwolle JO13-2't Harde JO13-2veld 3
    za 02-mrt. 10:15FC RDC JO13-1SV Zwolle JO13-1JMveld 3
    za 02-mrt. 10:30F.C. Ommen JO15-1JMSV Zwolle JO15-1veld 9
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb.SV Zwolle JO19-2 - SV Schalkhaar JO19-33 - 2
    18 feb.SV Zwolle 5 - Lemelerveld 83 - 0
    24 feb.Berkum JO11-3 - SV Zwolle JO11-25 - 10
    24 feb.SV Zwolle JO12-2JM - ZAC JO12-4JM2 - 3
    24 feb.SV Zwolle JO13-1JM - WVF JO13-2JM3 - 3
    24 feb.SV Zwolle JO13-2 - BAS JO13-2JM4 - 2
    24 feb.Broekland JO11-1JM - SV Zwolle JO11-34 - 6
    24 feb.Olympia'28 JO14-1 - SV Zwolle JO14-21 - 7
    24 feb.SV Zwolle MO15-1 - Berkum MO15-11 - 4